Leslie H. Martinson

IVA Star Rating : 49
Leslie Herbert "Les" Martinson was an American television and film director.

Discover

Leslie Herbert "Les" Martinson was an American television and film director.

Birth Name

Herbert Leslie Martinson

Born

Saturday, 16 January 1915

Died

Saturday, 03 September 2016

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙