Liam Hess

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Liam Neil Hess

Born

Saturday, 28 March 1992

Actor Filmography

Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging Peter Dyer 2008
My Dad's the Prime Minister Dominic Clackson 2003
Don't Blame the Koalas Greg King 2002
The Whistle-Blower Daniel Tracey 2001
Edges of the Lord Tolo 2001
Black Books Jimbo 2000
Doctors Tom Bolton 2000
The Wyvern Mystery Young Will 2000
The Calling Sammy Plummer 2000
Murder Most Horrid Rory Phillips 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging Peter Dyer 2008
My Dad's the Prime Minister Dominic Clackson 2003
Don't Blame the Koalas Greg King 2002
The Whistle-Blower Daniel Tracey 2001
Edges of the Lord Tolo 2001
Black Books Jimbo 2000
Doctors Tom Bolton 2000
The Wyvern Mystery Young Will 2000
The Calling Sammy Plummer 2000
Murder Most Horrid Rory Phillips 1991
Casualty Louis Fairhead, Stanley Wilson 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙