Lili Simmons

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Lili Simmons is an American actress and model known for her role as Rebecca Bowman on the Cinemax series Banshee (2013–2016).

Lili Simmons is an American actress and model known for her role as Rebecca Bowman on the Cinemax series Banshee (2013–2016).

Birth Name

Lili Marie Simmons

Born

Friday, 23 July 1993

Links

Actress Filmography

Power Book IV: Force Claudia 'Claud' Flynn 2022
Sound of Violence Marie Sotker / Marie 2021
The Purge Lila Stanton 2018
Bad Match Riley 2017
Westworld New Clementine 2016
Dirty Lies Michelle 2016
Bone Tomahawk Samantha / Samantha O'Dwyer 2015
Gotham Selina Kyle 2014
True Detective Beth 2014
Ray Donovan Natalie James 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Power Book IV: Force Claudia 'Claud' Flynn 2022
Sound of Violence Marie Sotker / Marie 2021
The Purge Lila Stanton 2018
Bad Match Riley 2017
Westworld New Clementine 2016
Dirty Lies Michelle 2016
Bone Tomahawk Samantha / Samantha O'Dwyer 2015
Gotham Selina Kyle 2014
True Detective Beth 2014
Ray Donovan Natalie James 2013
Banshee Origins Rebecca Bowman 2013
Banshee Rebecca Bowman 2013
Fat Kid Rules the World Isabel 2012
Vegas Fay Binder 2012
Jane by Design Piper Grace 2012
Geek Charming Lola 2011
Mr. Sunshine Hot Teenage Girl 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Amber Vitale, Melissa Armstrong 2010
Hollywood Is Like High School with Money Quinn Whitaker 2010
Zeke and Luther Mia 2009
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Gina Goodrich 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙