Lili St. Cyr

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Willis Marie Van Schaack

Born

Monday, 03 June 1918

Died

Friday, 29 January 1999

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙