Lisa Brenner

From "Say My Name"
Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Lisa Dawn Brenner is an American actress. Brenner played Maggie Cory on Another World. She was also in All My Children as Allison Sloan. She played Anne in the 2000 film The Patriot.

Lisa Dawn Brenner is an American actress. Brenner played Maggie Cory on Another World. She was also in All My Children as Allison Sloan. She played Anne in the 2000 film The Patriot.

Birth Name

Lisa Dawn Goldstein

Born

Tuesday, 12 February 1974

Actress Filmography

The Virtual End Jamie 2020
Say My Name Mary Page 2019
Bad Samaritan Helen Leyton 2018
Dance Baby Dance Lanie 2018
The Remains Melissa 2016
Life in Pieces Skylar 2015
Scorpion Jill 2014
Cesar Chavez Jackie Stringer 2014
We Are Angels Miranda 2014
The Price of Happiness Cindy 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Virtual End Jamie 2020
Say My Name Mary Page 2019
Bad Samaritan Helen Leyton 2018
Dance Baby Dance Lanie 2018
The Remains Melissa 2016
Life in Pieces Skylar 2015
Scorpion Jill 2014
Cesar Chavez Jackie Stringer 2014
We Are Angels Miranda 2014
The Price of Happiness Cindy 2013
Maron Tina 2013
Perception Tasha Ogden 2012
Rizzoli & Isles Christine Reynolds 2010
Little Fish, Strange Pond Juliet 2009
Leverage Dr. Anne Hannity 2008
The Mentalist Jennifer Sands 2008
Blank Slate Anne Huston 2008
A Gunfighter's Pledge Gail Austin 2008
I'm Through with White Girls Molly 2007
The Librarian: Return to King Solomon's Mines Debra 2006
The Triangle Helen Paloma 2005
Criminal Minds Greta Thomas 2005
McBride: Anybody Here Murder Marty? Becky Tranter 2005
CSI: NY Alena Maybrook 2004
The Librarian: Quest for the Spear Debra 2004
Wild Roomies Schitzo Applicant 2004
Finding Home Amanda 2003
What Boys Like Reese 2003
The Diary of Ellen Rimbauer Ellen Gilcrest Rimbauer 2003
Mister Sterling Jessica 2003
CSI: Miami Gabrielle Marinelli 2002
Alex in Wonder Jan 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Kelsey Fram 2000
The Patriot Anne Howard 2000
Undressed Jenny 1999
Turks Carolyn 1999
The Magnificent Seven Miss Millie 1998
Chicago Hope Alison Malone 1994
WWE Raw Lisa 1993
Guiding Light Young Vanessa 1952

Producer Filmography

Say My Name 2019
Chatter 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙