Lisa Darr

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Lisa Darr is an American actress.

Lisa Darr is an American actress.

Birth Name

Lisa Darr Grabemann

Born

Sunday, 21 April 1963

Actress Filmography

Love Diane 2016
CSI: Cyber Judith Bowers 2015
Constantine Liv's Mother 2014
This Is 40 Claire / Clair 2012
Parenthood Sarah's Doctor 2010
Flashforward Principal Byrne 2009
Drop Dead Diva Martha Miller 2009
Hannah Montana: The Movie Mother on the Pier 2009
The Mentalist Hazel Haibach 2008
Bagboy Laurie 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Love Diane 2016
CSI: Cyber Judith Bowers 2015
Constantine Liv's Mother 2014
This Is 40 Claire / Clair 2012
Parenthood Sarah's Doctor 2010
Flashforward Principal Byrne 2009
Drop Dead Diva Martha Miller 2009
Hannah Montana: The Movie Mother on the Pier 2009
The Mentalist Hazel Haibach 2008
Bagboy Laurie 2007
Her Best Move Julia / Julia Davis 2007
Dexter Benny's Lawyer 2006
The Unit Beverly 2006
Ghost Whisperer Amanda Garnett 2005
Criminal Minds Helen Garrett 2005
Weeds Ann Carilli 2005
The Office Barbara Allen 2005
House Emily 2004
Life as We Know It Annie Whitman 2004
Desperate Housewives Tammy Brennan 2004
CSI: NY Andrea Warren 2004
Frasier: Analyzing the Laughter Laura Paris 2004
The Lyon's Den Dr. Celia Scott 2003
Like Family Carol Hadley 2003
Nip/Tuck Darlene Lowell 2003
The Guardian Dr. Patricia Driscoll 2001
Philly Carol Toland 2001
The Weber Show Angela Nichalos 2000
Curb Your Enthusiasm Woman in Perfume Store 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Gwen Anderson, Nicole Jones 2000
Strong Medicine Susan Jackson 2000
Popular Jane McPherson 1999
The West Wing Becca - Women's Alliance for Choice 1999
Ladies Man Dr. Mandell 1999
Judging Amy Mrs. Kreiner 1999
Charmed Paige's Mom 1998
Mercy Point Julie Porteuse 1998
Gods and Monsters Dana Boone 1998
Land of the Free Annie Jennings 1998
Morella Jenny Lynden 1997
Plan B Clare Sadler 1997
The Sleepwalker Killing D.A. Mary Ellen Matulus 1997
Casualties Beth 1997
EZ Streets Dana Larkin 1996
Early Edition Allison Fletcher 1996
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Martha 1996
Men Behaving Badly Alice 1996
7th Heaven T-Bone's Mother 1996
Profit Gail Koner 1996
Nash Bridges Shelly 1996
Almost Perfect Ivy 1995
The Drew Carey Show Debbie 1995
The Office Natalie Stanton 1995
Platypus Man Karen 1995
Marker Sgt. Karen Miller 1995
ER Nadine Wilkes 1994
One West Waikiki Diane Reynolds 1994
Ellen Laurie Manning 1994
NYPD Blue Kathy 1993
Frasier Laura Paris 1993
The X-Files Attorney Jana Fain 1993
Crime & Punishment Jan Sorenson 1993
Complex of Fear Penny Evans 1993
Renegade Dr. Helen 1992
The Commish Abby Davenport / Marcia Daniels 1991
Flesh 'n' Blood D.A. Rachel Brennan 1991
Defenseless Board Member in Law Firm 1991
The Flash Terri Kronenberg 1990
Northern Exposure Ann McGrath 1990
Wings Gwen 1990
Quantum Leap Ginny Will 1989
Murphy Brown Trish 1988
Empty Nest Laurie 1988
Murder, She Wrote Carrie Benton, Kelly Michaels, Rhonda Brock 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙