Lisa Dillon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Lisa Stawiarski

Born

Monday, 01 January 1979

Actress Filmography

Stan Lee's Lucky Man: The Bracelet Chronicles Barbara Haleton 2017
Lucky Man Barbara Haleton 2016
Suffragette Mrs Drayton 2015
Black Work Carla 2015
The Beat Beneath My Feet Mary 2015
The Many Faces of... Mary Smith 2010
Dirk Gently Melinda Fulstone 2010
Cranford Mary Smith 2007
Hawking Jane Wilde 2004
Bright Young Things Jane Brown 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stan Lee's Lucky Man: The Bracelet Chronicles Barbara Haleton 2017
Lucky Man Barbara Haleton 2016
Suffragette Mrs Drayton 2015
Black Work Carla 2015
The Beat Beneath My Feet Mary 2015
The Many Faces of... Mary Smith 2010
Dirk Gently Melinda Fulstone 2010
Cranford Mary Smith 2007
Hawking Jane Wilde 2004
Bright Young Things Jane Brown 2003
Cambridge Spies Litzi Friedman 2003
The Jury Tasha Williams 2002
Midsomer Murders Deirdre Denning 1997
The South Bank Show Herself 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙