Lluis Villanueva

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Lluís Xavier Villanueva

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1967

Actor Filmography

Valeria Padre de Lola 2020
Mira lo que has hecho Manolo 2018
Welcome to the Family Raül Dorado 2018
Habitaciones cerradas Sargento Paredes 2015
The Last Days Lluís 2013
Volare Dídac 2013
Phoenix 11·23 Emilio 2012
The Wild Ones Jesús 2012
Kubala, Moreno i Manchón Jaume Llopis 2012
Year of Grace Pare 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Valeria Padre de Lola 2020
Mira lo que has hecho Manolo 2018
Welcome to the Family Raül Dorado 2018
Habitaciones cerradas Sargento Paredes 2015
The Last Days Lluís 2013
Volare Dídac 2013
Phoenix 11·23 Emilio 2012
The Wild Ones Jesús 2012
Kubala, Moreno i Manchón Jaume Llopis 2012
Year of Grace Pare 2011
To Hell with the Ugly Javier 2010
La sagrada família Quim Cases 2010
Doctor Mateo Óscar 2009
Zoo Gori Comes 2008
Solitary Fragments Carlos 2007
Porca misèria Jordi 2004
Soldiers of Salamina Miquel Aguirre 2003
Lisístrata Camarero 2002
Plats bruts Ramon 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙