Loren Bouchard

Actor · Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Loren Hal Bouchard

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1970

Actor Filmography

The Bob's Burgers Movie Additional Voices 2022
Central Park Cashier 2020
The History of Comedy Self 2017
Welcome to Bridgetown Loren Bouchard 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Bob's Burgers Mickey 2011
My Gym Partner's a Monkey Teddy 2005
Lucy: The Daughter of the Devil Classmate 2005
Home Movies Josie Small 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Bob's Burgers Movie Additional Voices 2022
Central Park Cashier 2020
The History of Comedy Self 2017
Welcome to Bridgetown Loren Bouchard 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Bob's Burgers Mickey 2011
My Gym Partner's a Monkey Teddy 2005
Lucy: The Daughter of the Devil Classmate 2005
Home Movies Josie Small 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

2020EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2019EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2018EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2017EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Won
2016EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2015EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2014EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Won
2013EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2012EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙