Lorie Griffin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Lorie Ann Griffin

Born

Thursday, 22 September 1960

Actress Filmography

The Burning Zone Receptionist 1996
Sandman Young Doris 1993
Seduction: Three Tales from the 'Inner Sanctum' Kenneth's Receptionist 1992
Cheerleader Camp Bonnie Reed 1988
Drug Runners Secretary 1988
Aloha Summer Amanda 1988
Teen Wolf Pamela / Pamela Wells 1985
Charles in Charge Jeanie Anderson 1984
Highway to Heaven Alice Hartman, Jessica 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Burning Zone Receptionist 1996
Sandman Young Doris 1993
Seduction: Three Tales from the 'Inner Sanctum' Kenneth's Receptionist 1992
Cheerleader Camp Bonnie Reed 1988
Drug Runners Secretary 1988
Aloha Summer Amanda 1988
Teen Wolf Pamela / Pamela Wells 1985
Charles in Charge Jeanie Anderson 1984
Highway to Heaven Alice Hartman, Jessica 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙