Lory Del Santo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Loredana Dal Santo

Born

Sunday, 28 September 1958

Actress Filmography

Pechino Express Self - Gli innamorati 2012
Don't Tell My Booker!!! Self 2007
Vita Smeralda Lory Del Santo 2006
F.F.S.S., cioè: '...che mi hai portato a fare sopra a Posillipo se non mi vuoi più bene?' 1983
W la foca Andrea 1982
Morto Troisi, viva Troisi! Self 1982
La gorilla Ruby 1982
Miss Right Woman of Rome #1 1982
Bollenti spiriti Lilli, 'La Squillo' 1981
Sunday Lovers (segment "Armando's Notebook") (as Loredana Del Santo) / (segment "Armando's Notebook") 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Pechino Express Self - Gli innamorati 2012
Don't Tell My Booker!!! Self 2007
Vita Smeralda Lory Del Santo 2006
F.F.S.S., cioè: '...che mi hai portato a fare sopra a Posillipo se non mi vuoi più bene?' 1983
W la foca Andrea 1982
Morto Troisi, viva Troisi! Self 1982
La gorilla Ruby 1982
Miss Right Woman of Rome #1 1982
Bollenti spiriti Lilli, 'La Squillo' 1981
Sunday Lovers (segment "Armando's Notebook") (as Loredana Del Santo) / (segment "Armando's Notebook") 1980
Desideria 1980
I'm Photogenic se stessa / Loredana 1980
The Finzi Detective Agency Pierpaola Moser 1979
The Great Alligator Jane 1979
Pensione amore - SerVizio completo Lucy 1979
Where Can You Go Without the Little Vice? Cameriera 1979
Saturday, Sunday and Friday Baby, amante di La Brocca (episodio "Sabato") / 'Baby' (segment "Sabato") 1979
Gardenia Laura 1979
Dear Father Party Guest 1979
Where Are You Going on Holiday? Luisa (episodio "Sarò tutta per te") / Luisa (segment "Sarò tutta per te") 1978
Geppo il folle (as Loredana Del Santo) 1978
Stay as You Are Francesca's coed 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙