Louis Mustillo

Actor · Creator · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 68
Louis Mustillo is an American actor who recently played as Vincent “Vince” Moranto on Mike & Molly from 2010 to 2016.

Louis Mustillo is an American actor who recently played as Vincent “Vince” Moranto on Mike & Molly from 2010 to 2016.

Birth Name

Louis A. Mustillo

Born

Wednesday, 28 May 1958

Links

Actor Filmography

Cooper's Bar Cooper Marino 2022
Crappy Mother's Day Rodger 2021
Cold Brook County Clerk 2018
Strange Angel Humphrey 2018
Wetlands Jimmy 2017
Dancer and the Dame Spitz / Detective Spitz 2015
Backseat Driving Self 2013
Not Fade Away Johnny Vitelloni 2012
One for the Money Mr. Plum 2012
Inside Out Sylvester 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cooper's Bar Cooper Marino 2022
Crappy Mother's Day Rodger 2021
Cold Brook County Clerk 2018
Strange Angel Humphrey 2018
Wetlands Jimmy 2017
Dancer and the Dame Spitz / Detective Spitz 2015
Backseat Driving Self 2013
Not Fade Away Johnny Vitelloni 2012
One for the Money Mr. Plum 2012
Inside Out Sylvester 2011
Whole Day Down Zabulon 2011
Blue Bloods Lenny 2010
Mike & Molly Vince / Vincent Moranto, Vince, Vincent Moranto 2010
City Island Bruno 2009
The Narrows Fat Sal 2008
My Sassy Girl Doorman 2008
In Plain Sight Leonard Difazzio 2008
The Bronx Is Burning Maury Allen 2007
Bobby Mario 2006
Find Me Guilty U.S. Marshal #2 2006
Two for the Money Doorman 2005
Cold Case Walt Strickland 2003
Joan of Arcadia Garbage Man God 2003
NCIS Emilio 'Freckles' Zucado 2003
Nip/Tuck Sal Perri 2003
CSI: Miami Eugene Thomas Walter 2002
Without a Trace Pete Heil 2002
Wishcraft Principal Dombrowski 2002
Curb Your Enthusiasm Guy at Counter 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Knife Expert 2000
The David Cassidy Story 2000
Popular Don Jackson / Debbie Jackson 1999
Ladies Man Jerry 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Dave Arnold, Frank Hovis, Locksmith Manager 1999
Dudley Do-Right Standing Room Only 1999
Just the Ticket Harry the Head 1999
The Sopranos Salvatore 'Sal' Vitro, Sal Vitro 1999
Felicity Lie Detector Administrator 1998
The Peacemaker Costello 1997
The Last Big Thing Video Producer 1997
Johns John Wayne 1996
Early Edition Joey Clams 1996
Freeway Vanessa's Attorney 1996
Hellraiser: Bloodline Sharpe 1996
High Incident Officer Russell Topps 1996
Me and the Boys Lou 1994
ER Steve O'Brien 1994
Chicago Hope Detective Esposito 1994
Party of Five Mr. Parker 1994
Corrina, Corrina Joe Allechinetti 1994
Hotel Malibu Louis Salvucci 1994
Midnight Run for Your Life Hector 1994
NYPD Blue Tommy Furmento 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Det. Tuzzolino 1993
The John Larroquette Show Thief 1993
Passed Away Carmine Syracusa 1992
Man of the People Charlie 1991
Dark Justice Dornisch 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Neighbor 1990
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill Gagliardi, JoJo 1990
Law & Order Tom Kelly 1990
Wings Wise Man 1990
Working Girl Deli guy 1990
Family Matters Russell 1989
The People Next Door Cabbie 1989
Seinfeld Phil 1989
Quantum Leap Mario 1989
Murphy Brown Wally 1988
Monsters Guy from the Morgue 1988
Married... with Children Mr. Nielsen 1987
L.A. Law Geoff Stachwill 1986
Who's the Boss? Dennis 1984
Night Court Monte Potter 1984

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙