Louise Lombard

IVA Star Rating : 65
Louise Lombard, is an English actress. She is known for her roles as Evangeline Eliott in the BBC drama series The House of Eliott (1991–94) and Sofia Curtis in the CBS drama series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2004–11).

Discover

Louise Lombard, is an English actress. She is known for her roles as Evangeline Eliott in the BBC drama series The House of Eliott (1991–94) and Sofia Curtis in the CBS drama series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2004–11).

Birth Name

Louise Maria Perkins

Born

Sunday, 13 September 1970

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙