Louise Stubbs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Louise Gertrude Stubbs

Born

Wednesday, 10 September 1930

Died

Monday, 16 July 2001

Actress Filmography

Without a Trace Malvina Robbins 1983
Black Girl Mama Rose 1972
ABC Afterschool Specials Harriet Tubman 1972
Great Performances Martha 1971
The Landlord Louise 1970
The Crucible Tituba 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Without a Trace Malvina Robbins 1983
Black Girl Mama Rose 1972
ABC Afterschool Specials Harriet Tubman 1972
Great Performances Martha 1971
The Landlord Louise 1970
The Crucible Tituba 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙