Lucia Jimenez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Lucía Jiménez, is a Spanish actress.

Lucía Jiménez, is a Spanish actress.

Birth Name

Lucía Jiménez Arranz

Born

Tuesday, 21 November 1978

Actress Filmography

Desaparecidos Amira 2020
San Mao: the desert bride Sanmao (voice) 2020
Madres. Amor y vida Sara 2020
#Luimelia Lurelia 2020
Hospital Valle Norte Emma Olivares 2019
Almost 40 Lucía 2018
Apaches Teresa 2017
La sonata del silencio Virtudes 2016
Captain Alatriste Caridad la Lebrijana 2015
Tu cara me suena Self - Contestant 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Desaparecidos Amira 2020
San Mao: the desert bride Sanmao (voice) 2020
Madres. Amor y vida Sara 2020
#Luimelia Lurelia 2020
Hospital Valle Norte Emma Olivares 2019
Almost 40 Lucía 2018
Apaches Teresa 2017
La sonata del silencio Virtudes 2016
Captain Alatriste Caridad la Lebrijana 2015
Tu cara me suena Self - Contestant 2011
14 de abril. La República Encarna Alcántara Prieto 2011
Ben Hur Athene 2010
Cazadores de hombres Elena Ocaña 2008
Sangre de mayo Plata 2008
Insignificant Things Eli 2008
Proyecto Dos Susan Durand 2008
La Señora Encarna Alcántara Prieto 2008
El club de los suicidas Ana 2007
Café solo o con ellas Bea 2007
Hidden Camera Alejandra 2007
The Borgia María Enríquez 2006
The Kovak Box Silvia Mendez / Silvia 2006
The 2 Sides of the Bed Raquel 2005
Love in Difficult Times Irene 2005
Eyes of Crystal Giuditta 2004
Mujeres Infieles Roberta Lage / Roberta 2004
Broken Silence Lucía 2001
Red Ink Nadia 2000
Kasbah Lua 2000
The Art of Dying Patricia 2000
Don't Tell Anyone Alejandra 1998
Al salir de clase Silvia Castro 1997
The Good Life Lucía 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙