Luciana Barroso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Luciana Bozan Barroso

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1976

Actress Filmography

21st Annual Critics' Choice Awards Self 2016
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Inside the Actors Studio Self 1994
Entertainment Tonight Self, Herself (archive footage) 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

21st Annual Critics' Choice Awards Self 2016
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Inside the Actors Studio Self 1994
Entertainment Tonight Self, Herself (archive footage) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙