M.C. Shan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Shawn Moltke

Born

Thursday, 09 September 1965

Actor Filmography

Beef Self - Rapper / Producer 2003
L.A. Story Rap Waiter at L'Idiot 1991
Big Fun in the Big Town Self 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beef Self - Rapper / Producer 2003
L.A. Story Rap Waiter at L'Idiot 1991
Big Fun in the Big Town Self 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙