Magda Teresa Wójcik

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Magda Teresa Dabrowska

Born

Sunday, 10 June 1934

Died

Saturday, 17 September 2011

Actress Filmography

Bajland Jasnorzewska 2000
The Gateway of Europe Woman 1999
Matka Królów Lucja Król 1987
Kobieta samotna 1981
Hospital of the Transfiguration Nowacki's Wife 1979
Without Anesthesia Joanna Cichon / Joanna Cichoń, adwokat Jerzego 1978
Man of Marble Editor / ... 1977
Samson Woman at Lucyna's Party 1961
Mother Joan of the Angels Nun 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bajland Jasnorzewska 2000
The Gateway of Europe Woman 1999
Matka Królów Lucja Król 1987
Kobieta samotna 1981
Hospital of the Transfiguration Nowacki's Wife 1979
Without Anesthesia Joanna Cichon / Joanna Cichoń, adwokat Jerzego 1978
Man of Marble Editor / ... 1977
Samson Woman at Lucyna's Party 1961
Mother Joan of the Angels Nun 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙