Manu Ginóbili

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Emanuel David Ginobili

Born

Thursday, 28 July 1977

Acting Filmography

The Death of God Self 2021
Reset, volver a empezar Self 2020
The 2014 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2014
The 2013 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2013
Kobe Doin' Work Self 2009
The 2007 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2007
The 2005 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2005
The 2003 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs, Self - San Antonio Spurs Shooting Guard 2003
The NBA on TNT Self 1988
NBA on ESPN Self 1982
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Death of God Self 2021
Reset, volver a empezar Self 2020
The 2014 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2014
The 2013 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2013
Kobe Doin' Work Self 2009
The 2007 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2007
The 2005 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2005
The 2003 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs, Self - San Antonio Spurs Shooting Guard 2003
The NBA on TNT Self 1988
NBA on ESPN Self 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙