Margaret Mason

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Margaret Ann Kueffer

Born

Saturday, 24 June 1911

Died

Thursday, 30 April 1992

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙