Margaret Matheson

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Margaret Helen Matheson

Born

Sunday, 30 June 1946

Actress Filmography

Revengers Tragedy Courtroom Spectator 2002
Director: Alan Clarke Self 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Revengers Tragedy Courtroom Spectator 2002
Director: Alan Clarke Self 1991

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙