Margaret Ratliff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Margaret Elisabeth Ratliff

Born

Thursday, 10 December 1981

Actress Filmography

An American Murder Mystery: The Staircase Self 2018
A Minority Report Casting Director 2013
The Staircase II: The Last Chance Self - Michael Peterson's Adopted Daughter 2012
Piranha-Man vs. Werewolf Man: Howl of the Piranha Office Assistant 2010
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones Self 2010
WRAL Murder Trials Herself (archive footage) (as Margaret Blakemore), Herself (as Margaret Blakemore) 2004
The Staircase Self 2004
Power, Privilege & Justice Self - Michael's Daughter 2002
Forensic Files Self 1996
American Justice Self 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

An American Murder Mystery: The Staircase Self 2018
A Minority Report Casting Director 2013
The Staircase II: The Last Chance Self - Michael Peterson's Adopted Daughter 2012
Piranha-Man vs. Werewolf Man: Howl of the Piranha Office Assistant 2010
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones Self 2010
WRAL Murder Trials Herself (archive footage) (as Margaret Blakemore), Herself (as Margaret Blakemore) 2004
The Staircase Self 2004
Power, Privilege & Justice Self - Michael's Daughter 2002
Forensic Files Self 1996
American Justice Self 1992
Dateline NBC Herself, Self 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙