Maria Botto

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

María Botto Rota

Born

Sunday, 10 February 1974

Actress Filmography

Hustle Paola Cruz 2022
Proyecto Emperador Charo 2022
Malnazidos Sor Flor 2022
Heroes Wanted: The Series Andrea Zimmerman 2018
Good Behavior Ava Pereira, Ava 2016
Risen Mary Magdalene 2016
Girl Gets Girl Sofía 2015
Hablar La Madre 2015
Bajo sospecha Sara Guzmán 2015
Mad Dogs Sophia Moreno, Sophia Moreno / Xtabai (Sophia) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hustle Paola Cruz 2022
Proyecto Emperador Charo 2022
Malnazidos Sor Flor 2022
Heroes Wanted: The Series Andrea Zimmerman 2018
Good Behavior Ava Pereira, Ava 2016
Risen Mary Magdalene 2016
Girl Gets Girl Sofía 2015
Hablar La Madre 2015
Bajo sospecha Sara Guzmán 2015
Mad Dogs Sophia Moreno, Sophia Moreno / Xtabai (Sophia) 2015
Three Many Weddings Sara 2013
Mad Dogs Maria 2011
My Life in Ruins Lala / Lala Cruz 2009
Pelotas Marta 2009
Small Country Rosana / Rosana adulta 2008
Barcelona (A Map) Violeta 2007
Círculo rojo Andrea Onieva 2007
El crimen de una novia 2006
7 días al desnudo Marta Castillo 2005
El penalti más largo del mundo Ana 2005
María querida Lola 2004
Only Human Tania Dali 2004
Carmen Fernanda 2003
Soldiers of Salamina Conchi 2003
Cuéntame Fabiola 2001
Broken Silence Lola 2001
Celos Cinta Vidal 1999
7 vidas Ana 1999
Dile a Laura que la quiero Recepcionista 1995
If They Tell You I Fell Fueguiña 1989
Stico Niña 1985
Berta's Motives 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙