Mark Teich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Mark William Teich

Born

Sunday, 18 March 1973

Died

Wednesday, 30 June 2021

Actor Filmography

The Wave Ralph 2020
Trouble Is My Business Rivers / Manservant Rivers 2018
Betrayed Frank 2016
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee Ed Bauer 2016
Princess Rap Battle Lion 2014
Gone Doggy Gone Bob 2014
Car-Jumper Mayor 2012
Oishi High School Battle Octopus 2012
New Girl Brendan 2011
A.N.T. Farm Mr. Zimbaldi 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Wave Ralph 2020
Trouble Is My Business Rivers / Manservant Rivers 2018
Betrayed Frank 2016
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee Ed Bauer 2016
Princess Rap Battle Lion 2014
Gone Doggy Gone Bob 2014
Car-Jumper Mayor 2012
Oishi High School Battle Octopus 2012
New Girl Brendan 2011
A.N.T. Farm Mr. Zimbaldi 2011
FCU: Fact Checkers Unit Tiny Man 2010
I'm in the Band Principal Jenkins 2009
Gigabots Emperor Jumbo 2009
Single Dads Steve 2009
Wade and Eric Sold a Movie Sextra Host 2009
Zeke and Luther Neils 2009
Safety Geeks: SVI Sgt. Herbert 2009
Bomb in the Brain Mark The Dancing Dancer 2009
The Suite Life on Deck Mr. Everheart 2008
Luke 11:17 Director 2008
Raising the Bar Jury Foreman 2008
The Pop Castor 2008
Leatherheads Joe 2008
Groove Fighters Dance Ghost 2007
Cautionary Tales of Swords Nazi / Chrodos 2007
Acceptable TV Various 2007
Girls on the Bus Carny 2006
Phone Sexxers Vlad 2006
Air Guitar Nation Terry Van Exell 2006
The Wastelander Thermine The Diviner 2005
Yacht Rock Bob Dylan 2005
Stephen Lynch: Live at the El Rey Himself / Self 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Avatar Man 2003
Monk Manager 2002
Comedy Central Presents Self 1998
Cold Night Into Dawn FBI Agent 1997
Young People's Specials Lil' Kiko 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙