Martin Gero

Writer · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Martin Quinn Gero

Born

Wednesday, 06 July 1977

Actor Filmography

Blindspot Wedding Officiant 2015
So You Think You Can Dance Self 2005
Stargate: Atlantis Danger Beckett 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blindspot Wedding Officiant 2015
So You Think You Can Dance Self 2005
Stargate: Atlantis Danger Beckett 2004

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙