Matt Ryan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Matthew Thomas Ryan

Born

Friday, 17 May 1985

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

Man in the Arena Self 2021
All or Nothing: Philadelphia Eagles Self 2020
Schooled Matt Ryan 2019
NFL Football Fanatic Self 2018
All or Nothing: A Season with the Los Angeles Rams Quarterback #2 2017
Super Bowl LI Self 2017
The Jim Rome Show Self 2016
Callaway Live Self 2015
Garbage Time with Katie Nolan Self 2015
A Football Life Self 2011
Boomer and Gio Self 2010
30 for 30 Self 2009
The After Party with Jay Glazer Self 2009
The Dan Patrick Show Self 2007
ESPN First Take Self 2007
Thursday Night Football: Minnesota Vikings vs. Los Angeles Rams Self 2006
The Daily Show Self 1996
Notre Dame Football Self - Boston College Eagles Quarterback 1991
Sunday NFL Countdown Self 1985
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Atlanta Falcons Quarterback 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - Atlanta Falcons Quarterback 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙