Max Berliner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Mordcha Berliner

Born

Thursday, 23 October 1919

Died

Monday, 26 August 2019

Actor Filmography

The Last Suit Isaac 2017
The Winter of the Odd Ones Out 2011
Morir en San Hilario Cayetano 2005
Only Human Dudu Dali / Opa Dudu 2004
Cóndor Crux, la leyenda (voice) 2000
Yepeto 1999
Highlander II: The Quickening Charlie 1991
Apartment Zero Prospective Tenant 1989
Susana quiere, el negro también Client 1987
Deadly Revenge Don Marcos 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Last Suit Isaac 2017
The Winter of the Odd Ones Out 2011
Morir en San Hilario Cayetano 2005
Only Human Dudu Dali / Opa Dudu 2004
Cóndor Crux, la leyenda (voice) 2000
Yepeto 1999
Highlander II: The Quickening Charlie 1991
Apartment Zero Prospective Tenant 1989
Susana quiere, el negro también Client 1987
Deadly Revenge Don Marcos 1983
Grandma Anciano en el asilo / Viejito 2º 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙