Meat Loaf

IVA Star Rating : 71
Meat Loaf is an American singer and actor. He is noted for his powerful, wide-ranging voice and for his theatrical live shows.

Discover

Meat Loaf is an American singer and actor. He is noted for his powerful, wide-ranging voice and for his theatrical live shows.

Birth Name

Marvin Lee Aday

Born

Saturday, 27 September 1947

Died

Thursday, 20 January 2022

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙