Megan Boone

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Megan Boone is an American actress. She is best known for her role as FBI agent and profiler Elizabeth Keen on the NBC drama series The Blacklist. She is a regular on Law & Order: LA and has appeared in films such as My Bloody Valentine 3D (2009) and Step Up Revolution (2012).

Megan Boone is an American actress. She is best known for her role as FBI agent and profiler Elizabeth Keen on the NBC drama series The Blacklist. She is a regular on Law & Order: LA and has appeared in films such as My Bloody Valentine 3D (2009) and Step Up Revolution (2012).

Birth Name

Megan Whitney Boone

Born

Friday, 29 April 1983

Links

Actress Filmography

Family Games Sloane 2017
The Blacklist: Redemption Elizabeth Keen 2017
This Week in Hollywood Self 2015
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self - 'Phone Booth' Participant, Self, Self - Guest 2014
The Blacklist Elizabeth Keen, Elizabeth Keen / Elizabeth "Liz" Keen, Elizabeth "Liz" Keen / Elizabeth Keen 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Welcome to the Jungle Lisa 2013
Step Up Revolution Claire 2012
Leave Me Like You Found Me Erin 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Family Games Sloane 2017
The Blacklist: Redemption Elizabeth Keen 2017
This Week in Hollywood Self 2015
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self - 'Phone Booth' Participant, Self, Self - Guest 2014
The Blacklist Elizabeth Keen, Elizabeth Keen / Elizabeth "Liz" Keen, Elizabeth "Liz" Keen / Elizabeth Keen 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Welcome to the Jungle Lisa 2013
Step Up Revolution Claire 2012
Leave Me Like You Found Me Erin 2012
About Cherry Jake 2012
The Myth of the American Sleepover Kerri Sullivan 2011
Law & Order: LA Lauren Stanton 2010
Blue Bloods Candice McElroy 2010
Sex and the City 2 Allie 2010
My Bloody Valentine Megan 2009
The Cleaner Rae 2008
The Mustachioed Bandit Meets His End Kate 2007
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself - Guest 2005
Cold Case Helen McCormick '60 2003
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Herself - Guest 2003
Last Call with Carson Daly Herself - Guest 2002
Robot Chicken Hannah Horvath / Kelly Garrett / Zira, Angie / Natalie Alston 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙