Megyn Kelly

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Megyn Marie Kelly

Born

Wednesday, 18 November 1970

Actress Filmography

The Accidental President Self 2020
Crimes Gone Viral Self - Anchor 2020
Skin: A History of Nudity in the Movies Self 2020
The Carlos Watson Show Self - Guest 2020
The Rise of the Murdoch Dynasty Self 2020
Man in the Arena Self 2020
Uncle Tom Self 2020
Decline Self 2019
Hail Satan? Self / Self (archive footage) 2019
Trump @War Self / Self (archive footage) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Accidental President Self 2020
Crimes Gone Viral Self - Anchor 2020
Skin: A History of Nudity in the Movies Self 2020
The Carlos Watson Show Self - Guest 2020
The Rise of the Murdoch Dynasty Self 2020
Man in the Arena Self 2020
Uncle Tom Self 2020
Decline Self 2019
Hail Satan? Self / Self (archive footage) 2019
Trump @War Self / Self (archive footage) 2018
Fahrenheit 11/9 Self 2018
The 2000s Herself (archive footage) 2018
Explained Self 2018
Uncivil War: Battle for America Self 2017
The Words That Built America Reader - Declaration of Independence 2017
Get Me Roger Stone Self 2017
One Nation Under Trump Herself / Self 2016
Megyn Kelly Presents Self - Host 2016
Social Justice: The Musical Self 2016
The Circus: Inside the Greatest Political Show on Earth Self - Host, The Kelly File 2016
The Making of Trump Self / Self (archive footage) 2015
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self 2015
The Greg Gutfeld Show Herself - Hostess, The Kelly File (archive footage) 2015
We Need to Talk About Sandy Hook Self 2014
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Self 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Herself, Self - Presidential Debate Moderator (archive footage), Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self, Self - At St. Petersburg International Economic Forum, Self - Author, Settle for More, Self - Election Coverage 2014
The Drunken Peasants Self 2014
The Kelly File Self - Host 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Media Buzz Self 2013
CBS This Morning Self - Author, Settle for More 2012
Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory Self 2011
The Bolt Report Self 2011
Stossel Herself - Hostess, The Kelly File (archive footage), Self 2009
The Dr. Oz Show Self 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
America's Newsroom Self - Co-Host 2007
Access Hollywood Herself, Herself - Author, Settle for More 2006
The Colbert Report Herself 2005
The Insider Herself (archive footage), Herself 2004
Anderson Cooper 360° Self 2003
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Herself 2003
Real Time with Bill Maher Self - Guest, Self 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself - Guest 2003
Dr. Phil Self 2002
Fox and Friends Self - Host, The Kelly File 1998
The View Herself - Author, Settle for More 1997
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self, Self - Host, The Kelly File (archive footage) 1994
Dateline NBC Herself - Correspondent 1992
Charlie Rose Herself 1991
Inside Edition Self - Host, The Kelly File, Self, Self - Fox News 1988
Entertainment Tonight Self, Herself (archive footage) 1981
CBS News Sunday Morning Herself - Hostess, The Kelly File (also archive footage) 1979
A Current Affair Self 1971

Producer Filmography

Embeds 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙