Melani Olivares

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Melani Olivares Mora

Born

Sunday, 18 February 1973

Actress Filmography

More the Merrier Silvia 2021
Madres. Amor y vida Rosa 2020
Stolen Away Eva Aguirre 2020
Welcome to the Family Àngela 2018
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant, Self - Eliminada, Self - Guest, Self 2016
El hombre de tu vida Sofía 2016
La embajada Patricia Segura 2016
Hablar La Camarera 2015
Bajo sospecha Inés Vega 2015
Menu for Two Yoli 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

More the Merrier Silvia 2021
Madres. Amor y vida Rosa 2020
Stolen Away Eva Aguirre 2020
Welcome to the Family Àngela 2018
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant, Self - Eliminada, Self - Guest, Self 2016
El hombre de tu vida Sofía 2016
La embajada Patricia Segura 2016
Hablar La Camarera 2015
Bajo sospecha Inés Vega 2015
Menu for Two Yoli 2014
Temporal Melani 2013
8 Dates Natalia 2008
Salvados Self 2008
Shevernatze un ángel corrupto María 2007
Aída Paz Bermejo 2005
Alguna pregunta més? Self 2004
I Won't Let You Not Love Me Marta 2002
Un paso adelante Susana 2002
Twelfth Night Celia 2001
I Couldn't Care Less Eva 2000
Policías, en el corazón de la calle Laura Galarza 2000
7 vidas Eva 1999
Médico de familia (as Melanie Olivares) 1995
La niña de tus sueños Carmen 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙