Melanie Minichino

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Melanie Garcia Minichino

Born

Thursday, 27 October 1983

Links

Actress Filmography

From Scratch Patrizia 2022
Panhandle Darby Hix, Darby, Darby His 2022
Barbie: Mermaid Power Marlo / Mermaid 2 2022
Me Time Azul 2022
Action Pack Eon's Mom / Incidental, Incidental 2022
Super Crooks Additional Cast, Johnny's Mother 2021
Spidey and His Amazing Friends Aunt May, Mom / Lady #2, Pedestrian / Rider, Aunt May / Announcer / Lady Vendor, Aunt May / Beach Nanny, Aunt May / Citizen 1, Aunt May / Female Pedestrian, Aunt May / Kid in Shorts, Aunt May / Little Boy, Aunt May / Mom / Computer 2 2021
Calls Julie 2021
Close Enough Additional Voices 2020
Glitch Techs Risa 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

From Scratch Patrizia 2022
Panhandle Darby Hix, Darby, Darby His 2022
Barbie: Mermaid Power Marlo / Mermaid 2 2022
Me Time Azul 2022
Action Pack Eon's Mom / Incidental, Incidental 2022
Super Crooks Additional Cast, Johnny's Mother 2021
Spidey and His Amazing Friends Aunt May, Mom / Lady #2, Pedestrian / Rider, Aunt May / Announcer / Lady Vendor, Aunt May / Beach Nanny, Aunt May / Citizen 1, Aunt May / Female Pedestrian, Aunt May / Kid in Shorts, Aunt May / Little Boy, Aunt May / Mom / Computer 2 2021
Calls Julie 2021
Close Enough Additional Voices 2020
Glitch Techs Risa 2020
Frozen II Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2019
Scare Package Ali / Ali (segment "Girls' Night Out Of Body") 2019
Archibald's Next Big Thing PAM 2019
Where's Waldo? Noora / Molly, Princess 2019
Lego City Adventures (voice) 2019
T.O.T.S. Ava, Tara's Mom / Ava, Wyatt's Mom / Ava, Ava / Beatrice's Mother, Ava / Camille's Mother, Ava / Carson's Mother, Ava / Chloe's Mother, Ava / Duck Mother / Ma Mole, Ava / Fox Mother / Stanley's Mother, Ava / Frostbite / Leila's Mom, Ava / Husky Manma, Ava / Jaguar Mom / Marty's Mother, Ava / Lovey Bots, Ava / Lucy's Mother, Ava / Monkey Mother, Ava / Mrs. Harrington / Mrs. Whiskers, Ava / Opal's Mom, Ava / Peggy's Mother / Zora And Zola's Mother, Ava / Stanley's Mom, Ava / Sunny's Mother, Ava / Willa's Mother, Ava / Wyatt's Mother 2019
L.A.'s Finest Noa Cash 2019
Marvel Rising: Heart of Iron A.M.I. / A.M.I. (voice) 2019
Lego Friends: Girls on A Mission Shyela 2018
Station 19 Sam 2018
S.W.A.T. Jamie 2017
50 Central Kim Kardashian 2017
Spider-Man Anya Corazon (voice), Spider-Girl / Anya Corazon, Anya Corazon (voice) / Anya Corazon, Anya Corazon, Anya Corazon / Anya Avatar, Anya Corazon / Anya Corazon (voice) / Chaperone, Anya Corazon / Anya Corazon (voice) / Lady, Anya Corazon / Anya Corazon (voice) / Old Woman, Anya Corazon / Anya Corazon (voice) / Zoo Attendant, Anya Corazon / Female Clerk, Anya Corazon / Professional Woman / Anya Corazon (voice), Anya Corazon / Student #1, Anya Corazon / Student #2, Spider-Girl / Anya Corazon / Female Wake Rider 2017
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Mama 2017
I Was a Teenage Wereskunk Deputy Gary 2016
MacGyver Simona Amelia Scuro 2016
Six Kelly 2016
The Mr. Peabody & Sherman Show Queen Isabella 2015
The Inspectors Bianca 2015
Alto Heather Del Vecchio 2015
Bratz Raya 2015
Guardians of the Galaxy Eva Alexander (voice) 2015
Sock Monkee Therapy Jennifer 2014
Blaze and the Monster Machines Watts, Blue Team Truck 2, Monitor Voice, Red Pirate, Snowball Fighter, Watts / Construction Worker 2, Watts / Crowd, Watts / Giant 2 / Singer, Watts / Worker Truck 5 2014
Murder Police Mrs. Nun 2013
Blue Collar Boys Mrs. Steiner 2012
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness Lian / Pig Villager #3 2011
Under New Management Maria 2009
Z Rock Moonbeam 2008
Leeds Point Stephanie 2008
JustKiddingFilms Vanessa 2007
Curious George Daisy / Boy 2006
FilmFakers M 2004
Curb Your Enthusiasm Mary Ferguson #4 2000
The Sopranos Tara Zincone 1999
Law & Order Sara 1990
The Simpsons (voice), Omelet Woman 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙