Melissa Knatchbull

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Melissa Clare Owen

Born

Saturday, 12 November 1960

Actress Filmography

Pennyworth Lady Harwood 2019
Home Alone CeCe 2017
Riviera Brigitta Moss 2017
The Gatehouse Mary 2016
The Lazarus Child Linda Corning 2004
To Kill a King Lady Margaret / Lady Margaret Holles 2003
Randall & Hopkirk (Deceased) Wendy Gill, Professor Doleman 2000
Firelight Mrs. Hurst 1997
The Saint English Video Girlfriend 1997
Mission: Impossible Air Stewardess 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Pennyworth Lady Harwood 2019
Home Alone CeCe 2017
Riviera Brigitta Moss 2017
The Gatehouse Mary 2016
The Lazarus Child Linda Corning 2004
To Kill a King Lady Margaret / Lady Margaret Holles 2003
Randall & Hopkirk (Deceased) Wendy Gill, Professor Doleman 2000
Firelight Mrs. Hurst 1997
The Saint English Video Girlfriend 1997
Mission: Impossible Air Stewardess 1996
Dalziel and Pascoe Daphne Alderman 1996
Space Precinct Ann Drog 1994
Four Weddings and a Funeral Mocking Martha - Wedding Two 1994
The House of Eliott Lizzie Gurney 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙