Melissa Villasenor

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Melissa Villaseñor is an American actress, stand-up comedian, impressionist, visual artist and singer. She is a cast member on Saturday Night Live, having joined in the forty-second season in 2016. Her other credits include voice work on several episodes of OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes and Adventure Time and a contestant on the sixth season of America's Got Talent.

Melissa Villaseñor is an American actress, stand-up comedian, impressionist, visual artist and singer. She is a cast member on Saturday Night Live, having joined in the forty-second season in 2016. Her other credits include voice work on several episodes of OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes and Adventure Time and a contestant on the sixth season of America's Got Talent.

Birth Name

Melissa Anne Villasenor

Born

Friday, 09 October 1987

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙