Michael Anthony

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Michael Adam Anthony Chodzko

Born

Tuesday, 26 September 1911

Died

Saturday, 14 February 1998

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙