Michael Hausman

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Michael Paul Hausman

Born

Thursday, 09 May 1935

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
1 - 2 of 2 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙