Michael Marich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Michael Robert Marich

Born

Wednesday, 21 May 1969

Died

Sunday, 20 October 1996

Actor Filmography

The Truth About Juliet John 1998
Most Wanted Omega 3 1997
Two Mothers for Zachary Robert Lee 1996
The Pretender Junkyard Owner 1996
The Rich Man's Wife Williams 1996
Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story Manny 1996
Trial by Fire Leland Green 1995
Nothing But the Truth Della's Boyfriend 1995
Naomi & Wynonna: Love Can Build a Bridge Dwight 1995
Sliders Guard #2 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Truth About Juliet John 1998
Most Wanted Omega 3 1997
Two Mothers for Zachary Robert Lee 1996
The Pretender Junkyard Owner 1996
The Rich Man's Wife Williams 1996
Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story Manny 1996
Trial by Fire Leland Green 1995
Nothing But the Truth Della's Boyfriend 1995
Naomi & Wynonna: Love Can Build a Bridge Dwight 1995
Sliders Guard #2 1995
A Stranger in Town Gas Station Attendant 1995
Without Consent 1994
Diagnosis Murder Nick Keefer 1993
NYPD Blue Alvin Tressault 1993
Dream On Nils 1990
Pair of Aces Bubba Rayburn 1990
Night Game Pizza Man 1989
A Tiger's Tale Bob 1987
Unsolved Mysteries Michael Self 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙