Michael Peterson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Michael Iver Peterson

Born

Saturday, 23 October 1943

Acting Filmography

An American Murder Mystery: The Staircase Self 2018
The Staircase II: The Last Chance Self / Himself 2012
The Devil You Know Self 2010
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones Self 2010
WRAL Murder Trials Himself, Himself (archive footage), Himself - Defendant 2004
The Staircase Self 2004
Power, Privilege & Justice Self 2002
Forensic Files Self 1996
American Justice Self 1992
Dateline NBC Self 1992
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

An American Murder Mystery: The Staircase Self 2018
The Staircase II: The Last Chance Self / Himself 2012
The Devil You Know Self 2010
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones Self 2010
WRAL Murder Trials Himself, Himself (archive footage), Himself - Defendant 2004
The Staircase Self 2004
Power, Privilege & Justice Self 2002
Forensic Files Self 1996
American Justice Self 1992
Dateline NBC Self 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙