Michael Robert Brandon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Michael Gerard Groves

Born

Tuesday, 11 August 1959

Actor Filmography

The Russian Bride Hagen 2019
Elder Island The Reverend 2016
Salem Demon, Gibbering Demon, Wood Devil 2014
Heathens and Thieves Moses 2012
Restitution Frank Lawson / Detective Davis / Detective Davis/Frank Lawson 2011
Eagleheart Glorm 2011
Break The Bald Bartender 2009
No Man's Land: The Rise of Reeker The Salesman 2008
Are You Ready for Love? 2006
Medium Other Man 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Russian Bride Hagen 2019
Elder Island The Reverend 2016
Salem Demon, Gibbering Demon, Wood Devil 2014
Heathens and Thieves Moses 2012
Restitution Frank Lawson / Detective Davis / Detective Davis/Frank Lawson 2011
Eagleheart Glorm 2011
Break The Bald Bartender 2009
No Man's Land: The Rise of Reeker The Salesman 2008
Are You Ready for Love? 2006
Medium Other Man 2005
CSI: NY Amphibian Man 2004
Carnivàle Bunny 2003
Nip/Tuck Elias Perri 2003
John Doe Lloyd Craft 2002
Hatred of a Minute The Demon (Jack) 2002
Angel Psychic 1999
Kiss & Tell Lollypop Man 1997
Jeffrey Todd Malcolm 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙