Michel Robin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24
Michel Robin is a French film actor and comedian. He has appeared in 120 films since 1966.

Michel Robin is a French film actor and comedian. He has appeared in 120 films since 1966.

Birth Name

Michel Jacques François Robin

Born

Monday, 13 October 1930

Died

Wednesday, 18 November 2020

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙