Micheline Presle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Micheline Presle is a French actress. She was sometimes billed as Micheline Prelle.

Micheline Presle is a French actress. She was sometimes billed as Micheline Prelle.

Birth Name

Micheline Nicole Julia Emilienne Chassagne

Born

Tuesday, 22 August 1922

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙