Michelle Krusiec

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 67
Michelle Jacqueline Krusiec is a Taiwanese American actress, writer and producer.

Michelle Jacqueline Krusiec is a Taiwanese American actress, writer and producer.

Birth Name

Ya-Huei Yang

Born

Wednesday, 02 October 1974

Links

Actress Filmography

They Live in the Grey Claire Yang / Claire 2022
Shooter Lin Johnson 2021
The Bone Box Elodie 2020
Hollywood Anna May Wong 2020
The Enemy Within Kathy Hong 2019
20 Weeks Dr. Chen 2018
The Resident Grace Soriano 2018
Shooter Lin Johnson 2016
Filthy Preppy Teen$ Beatrix's Mom 2016
The Unbidden Young Lauren 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

They Live in the Grey Claire Yang / Claire 2022
Shooter Lin Johnson 2021
The Bone Box Elodie 2020
Hollywood Anna May Wong 2020
The Enemy Within Kathy Hong 2019
20 Weeks Dr. Chen 2018
The Resident Grace Soriano 2018
Shooter Lin Johnson 2016
Filthy Preppy Teen$ Beatrix's Mom 2016
The Unbidden Young Lauren 2016
Damien Fumika Eiko 2016
Supergirl Natalie Hawkings 2015
The Invitation Gina 2015
Four of Hearts Christy 2014
This Last Lonely Place VA Doctor 2014
Rake Dr. Mary Vaughn 2014
Getting On Andrea Conrad 2013
Knife Fight Shannon Haung 2013
Major Crimes Victoria Ng 2012
Longmire Shiori Igawa 2012
Shuffle Kevin's Mother / One Night Stand / One night stand/Kevin's mother 2012
Sunset Stories Nova 2012
Nice Girls Crew Geraldine 2012
Touch Lanny Cheong 2012
The River Murders Sung Li 2011
Take Me Home Suzanne 2011
Blue Bloods Nancy Wakefield 2010
The Locksmith Monique 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Michelle Shioma 2010
Community Wu Mei 2009
Mental Dr. Aimee Lin 2009
My Own Worst Enemy Paula / Ellen 2008
Fringe Nadine Park 2008
Henry Poole Is Here Young Nurse 2008
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Emily 2008
What Happens in Vegas Chong 2008
Far North Anja 2008
Dirty Sexy Money Mei Ling Hwa Darling 2007
Nanking Yang Shu Ling 2007
Live! Dylan 2007
Fuck Jane 2006
Standoff Kim Lau 2006
Snow Wonder Joey 2005
Weeds Helen Chin 2005
Grey's Anatomy Anna Chue 2005
Cursed Nosebleed Co-Worker 2005
American Dad! Random Girl / Sorority Girl, Hooker / Nurse 2005
CSI: NY Lisa Kim 2004
Saving Face Wilhelmina 'Wil' Pang 2004
Cold Case Kara Dhiet 2004 2003
Duplex Dr. Kang 2003
NCIS Agent Maya 2003
Nip/Tuck Mei 2003
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd Ching Chong 2003
Daddy Day Care English Teacher 2003
Sweet Home Alabama Pan 2002
CSI: Miami Susan Lee 2002
Monk Maria 2002
Pumpkin Anne Chung 2002
Without a Trace Ariel - Hostess, Call Girl 2002
The Mind of the Married Man Sushiko, sushiko, japanese masseuse 2001
Special Unit 2 Parasite 2001
Pursuit of Happiness Miko 2001
For the Cause Layton 2000
Strong Medicine Chen-Ling Fong 2000
Titus Nancy 2000
The Real Whatever Reality Show Host 2000
Popular Exquisite Woo 1999
Providence Dong-Lu 1999
One World Sui Blake 1998
Nixon Student #2 1995
ER Tong-Ye 1994
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Older Molly O'Brien 1993
CBS Schoolbreak Special Lisa 1980

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙