Michelle McNamara

Actor · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Michelle Eileen McNamara

Born

Tuesday, 14 April 1970

Died

Thursday, 21 April 2016

Actress Filmography

I'll Be Gone in the Dark Self, (archive footage) 2020
The Golden State Killer: It's Not Over Self - Author, I'll Be Gone in the Dark 2018
A Crime to Remember Self, Self - Interviewee 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
48 Hours on ID Self - Patton Oswalt's Wife, Self 2010
The Comedians of Comedy Self 2005
48 Hours Self (archive footage) 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I'll Be Gone in the Dark Self, (archive footage) 2020
The Golden State Killer: It's Not Over Self - Author, I'll Be Gone in the Dark 2018
A Crime to Remember Self, Self - Interviewee 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
48 Hours on ID Self - Patton Oswalt's Wife, Self 2010
The Comedians of Comedy Self 2005
48 Hours Self (archive footage) 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙