Mike Liscio

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Michael J. Liscio Jr.

Born

Friday, 04 July 1986

Actor Filmography

Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! Additional Voices 2017
Lastman Additional Voices 2016
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel Clemont 2016
Happy Yummy Chicken Robert Sharrod 2016
Animal Work Mike 2016
Sorry, Ari Mark, Ralph the Puppet 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages Clemont 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction Clemont / Inkay 2014
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V Yuya Sakaki, Yuya Sakaki / Yusho Sakaki 2014
Psychic School Wars Satoshi Momose 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! Additional Voices 2017
Lastman Additional Voices 2016
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel Clemont 2016
Happy Yummy Chicken Robert Sharrod 2016
Animal Work Mike 2016
Sorry, Ari Mark, Ralph the Puppet 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages Clemont 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction Clemont / Inkay 2014
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V Yuya Sakaki, Yuya Sakaki / Yusho Sakaki 2014
Psychic School Wars Satoshi Momose 2012
World War Blue General Alex 2012
City of Dreams Ofagina Cast, Pirate Pete, Pirate 2012
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal Mach 2011
AnimeCons TV Self 2009
Lipstick Jungle Papparazzi 2008
Pokémon Clemont (voice: English version) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Clemont (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Clemont, Clemont / Inkay (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Lycanroc (voice), Additional Voices (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr), Komala (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Additional Voices (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Lycanroc (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr), Additional Voices (voice), Komala (voice), (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr), Komala, Inkay (voice: English version) (as Michael Liscio Jr.) / Inkay, Trumbeak (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), (voice), Ash's Lycanroc / Gladion's Lycanroc / Additional Voices (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr), Illima (voice), James's Inkay (voice: English version) (as Michael Liscio Jr.) / James's Inkay, Harry's Dad (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Magikarp (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Ilima / Additional Voices (voice), Komala / Magikarp (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Lycanroc, Security B (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Additional Voices (voice) (as Michael Liscior Jr), Illima (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr), Lycanroc / Trumbeak (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Magikarp (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr), Clemont (voice: English version), Clemont / Litleo (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Illima / Additional Voices (voice), Clemont / Traveler A / Inkay (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Illima, Lycanroc (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Komala / Rufflet (voice) (as Michael Liscio Jr.), Male Pokeball Shirt Customer, Trumbeak (voice) 1997

Director Filmography

Sorry, Ari 2015

Producer Filmography

Sorry, Ari 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙