Miles Bakshi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Miles Christopher Bakshi

Born

Thursday, 19 December 2002

Actor Filmography

The Boss Baby 2: Family Business Young Tim Voice-Over (voice) / Young Tim Voice-Over 2021
The Boss Baby and Tim's Treasure Hunt Through Time Tim (voice) / Tim 2017
The Boss Baby Tim Templeton (voice) / Tim 2017
Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos Gonzalo / Sir Timoteo / Sir Timoteo (voice) 2012
Scared Shrekless Ogre Baby (voice) / Ogre Baby 2010
Shrek Forever After Ogre Baby / Villager Kid / Villager Kid (voice) 2010
Shrek the Halls Ogre Baby / Ogre Baby (voice) 2007
Bear in the Big Blue House Ogre Babies 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Boss Baby 2: Family Business Young Tim Voice-Over (voice) / Young Tim Voice-Over 2021
The Boss Baby and Tim's Treasure Hunt Through Time Tim (voice) / Tim 2017
The Boss Baby Tim Templeton (voice) / Tim 2017
Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos Gonzalo / Sir Timoteo / Sir Timoteo (voice) 2012
Scared Shrekless Ogre Baby (voice) / Ogre Baby 2010
Shrek Forever After Ogre Baby / Villager Kid / Villager Kid (voice) 2010
Shrek the Halls Ogre Baby / Ogre Baby (voice) 2007
Bear in the Big Blue House Ogre Babies 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙