Miquel Gelabert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Miquel Gelabert Bordoy

Born

Friday, 01 January 1954

Actor Filmography

Lemon and Poppy Seed Cake Vicenç 2021
Below Zero Pardo 2021
La caza. Monteperdido Vicente Trías 2019
Giants Felipe 2018
Pàtria Abat Ponç 2017
Night and Day Ignasi 2016
The Body Vigilante Ángel Torres 2012
Meublé La Casita Blanca Martí 2011
Dark Buenos Aires Cap Empresa 2 2009
The Lost Alonso 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lemon and Poppy Seed Cake Vicenç 2021
Below Zero Pardo 2021
La caza. Monteperdido Vicente Trías 2019
Giants Felipe 2018
Pàtria Abat Ponç 2017
Night and Day Ignasi 2016
The Body Vigilante Ángel Torres 2012
Meublé La Casita Blanca Martí 2011
Dark Buenos Aires Cap Empresa 2 2009
The Lost Alonso 2009
El espejo Manuel 2008
Atlas of Human Geography Antonio 2007
El Greco Cardinal 2007
The Education of Fairies 2006
Salvador (Puig Antich) Propietari botiga 2006
Crusader Agustin 2005
Ventdelplà Jaume Estelrich 2005
Iris José 2004
El año del diluvio Boix 2004
Amb el 10 a l'esquena Entrenador cantera 2004
Majoria Absoluta 2002
Box 507 Inspector 1 2002
Gossos Jaume 2002
Cuéntame Joan 2001
Hospital Central Paciente con cáncer 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙