Mireia Ros

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Lidia Sentís

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1956

Actress Filmography

Peacemaker Margareta Valentino 2020
Les de l'hoquei Rosa 2019
Formentera Lady Marisa 2018
Emerald City Clairvoyant 2017
Just a Little Chemistry Alicia 2015
Asmodexia Carmen 2014
La Estrella Carme 2013
Mentiders 2012
[REC] 3: Genesis Menchu 2012
Jo, el desconegut Directora institut 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Peacemaker Margareta Valentino 2020
Les de l'hoquei Rosa 2019
Formentera Lady Marisa 2018
Emerald City Clairvoyant 2017
Just a Little Chemistry Alicia 2015
Asmodexia Carmen 2014
La Estrella Carme 2013
Mentiders 2012
[REC] 3: Genesis Menchu 2012
Jo, el desconegut Directora institut 2007
El síndrome de Ulises Teresa 2007
La que se avecina Amparo 2007
Nobody Is Perfect Juez 2006
El triunfo 2006
Where Is Madame Catherine? Anna 2003
Cásate conmigo, Maribel Rufi 2002
Majoria Absoluta Cati Miralles 2002
Germanes de sang Alícia 2001
Hospital Central Psicóloga de Vilches 2000
La Moños Cupletista 1997
If They Tell You I Fell Margarita 1989
Juncal Ignacia Caminero 1989
Berlín Blues Linda 1988
Inés de Villalonga 1870 Luisa 1979
The Dawn Rapists Dana 1978
Jill Maureen (as Mireya Ross) / Maureen 1978

Director Filmography

El triunfo 2006
Junts 2000
La Moños 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙