Montserrat Salvador

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Montserrat Deop de Salvador

Born

Monday, 21 November 1927

Actress Filmography

La vida empieza hoy Carmen 2010
25 Carat Madre de Abel 2009
Pretextos Devoción 2008
The Beach of the Greyhounds Madre de Martín 2002
Cuéntame Madre de Eugenio 2001
El Cor de la Ciutat Lurdes 2000
Hospital Central Madre de Vilches 2000
Mrs. Rettich, Czerni and I Dona Ana 1998
Caresses Dona vell / Dona vella 1998
La Moños Marquesa de Parera 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La vida empieza hoy Carmen 2010
25 Carat Madre de Abel 2009
Pretextos Devoción 2008
The Beach of the Greyhounds Madre de Martín 2002
Cuéntame Madre de Eugenio 2001
El Cor de la Ciutat Lurdes 2000
Hospital Central Madre de Vilches 2000
Mrs. Rettich, Czerni and I Dona Ana 1998
Caresses Dona vell / Dona vella 1998
La Moños Marquesa de Parera 1997
Solo o en compañía de otros Carmen Uztueta 1991
If They Tell You I Fell Señora Galán / Sra. Galán 1989
La muerte de Mikel Doña María Luisa 1984
Code of Hunting Dña. Carmen / Doña Carmen 1983
Cannibal Terror 1980
Los restos del naufragio Madre Superiora 1978
Out on Parole Señora 1976
Kilma, reina de las amazonas Amazon 1976
Metralleta 'Stein' María Eugenia 1975
Margarita se llama mi amor 1961
Aquí están las vicetiples Genoveva 1961
¡Ahí va otro recluta! Chica #1 1960
Fifth District Marta 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙