Moses Ingram

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Monique Denise Ingram

Born

Sunday, 06 February 1994

Actress Filmography

Obi-Wan Kenobi Inquisitor Reva / Third Sister 2022
Ambulance Amy Sharp 2022
The Tragedy of Macbeth Lady Macduff 2021
The 73rd Primetime Emmy Awards Self - Nominee 2021
The Same Storm Audre Robinson 2021
Gutfeld! Self 2021
The Queen's Gambit Jolene 2020
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Obi-Wan Kenobi Inquisitor Reva / Third Sister 2022
Ambulance Amy Sharp 2022
The Tragedy of Macbeth Lady Macduff 2021
The 73rd Primetime Emmy Awards Self - Nominee 2021
The Same Storm Audre Robinson 2021
Gutfeld! Self 2021
The Queen's Gambit Jolene 2020
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
2021 Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙