Muse Watson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 71
Muse Watson is an American stage and screen actor. He became known for his roles as Ben Willis, the primary antagonist in the I Know What You Did Last Summer franchise, Charles Westmoreland on the Fox television series Prison Break and as Mike Franks in CBS television series NCIS. Also, "Saved By Grace"

Muse Watson is an American stage and screen actor. He became known for his roles as Ben Willis, the primary antagonist in the I Know What You Did Last Summer franchise, Charles Westmoreland on the Fox television series Prison Break and as Mike Franks in CBS television series NCIS. Also, "Saved By Grace"

Birth Name

Robert Gravel

Born

Tuesday, 20 July 1948

Links

Actor Filmography

QUIZarenaLIVE Self 2021
Diary of a Lunatic The Creator 2021
The Dead Ones Gus 2020
Valley of Bones Terry 2017
Dark Resonance Professor Walter Jackson 2016
Saved by Grace Jeremiah / Homeless Man 2016
Suburban Gothic Ambrose 2014
Of Silence Danny 2014
Compound Fracture Gary Wolffsen 2013
The Last Exorcism Part II Frank Merle / Frank 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

QUIZarenaLIVE Self 2021
Diary of a Lunatic The Creator 2021
The Dead Ones Gus 2020
Valley of Bones Terry 2017
Dark Resonance Professor Walter Jackson 2016
Saved by Grace Jeremiah / Homeless Man 2016
Suburban Gothic Ambrose 2014
Of Silence Danny 2014
Compound Fracture Gary Wolffsen 2013
The Last Exorcism Part II Frank Merle / Frank 2013
Meeting Evil Frank 2012
The Lamp Sam 2011
Franklin & Bash Officer Tom Werth 2011
Eagleheart Quint 2011
A Christmas Snow Sam 2010
The Presence Mr. Browman 2010
Small Town Saturday Night Charlie Carson 2010
Timer Rick O'Leary 2010
Justified Elmont Swain 2010
The Steamroom Pat 2010
Castle Ivan Podofski 2009
White Lightnin' D. Ray White 2009
Stellina Blue Peter 2009
A Kiss at Midnight Ben Wiatt 2008
The Mentalist Jake Cooby 2008
iCarly Bucky 2007
Jane Doe: The Harder They Fall Captain Barnes 2006
End of the Spear Adolfo 2005
Close to Home Bob Peters 2005
Ghost Whisperer Milt Charles 2005
Criminal Minds Mickey Bates 2005
Prison Break Charles Westmoreland 2005
Iowa Sheriff Walker 2005
Christmas Child Jimmy-James 2004
Dead Birds Father 2004
Frankenfish Elmer 2004
A Day Without a Mexican Louis McClaire 2004
Cold Case John Norwood '09 2003
NCIS Mike Franks, Michael Franks, Agent Michael Franks 2003
Season of the Hunted Frank 2003
Hollywood Vampyr Professor Fulton 2002
The Last Cowboy Otis Bertram 2002
Boogeymen: The Killer Compilation The Fisherman / Benjamin 'Ben' Willis (I Know What You Did Last Summer) 2001
American Outlaws Burly Detective 2001
If I Die Before I Wake Daryl / Darryl 2001
Songcatcher Parley Gentry 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Station Yard Controller 2000
All the Rage Cleaner 1999
You Know My Name Cowboy Actor 1999
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Klansman 1999
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money C. W. / C.W. Niles 1999
Morgan's Ferry Sheriff 1999
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer Ben Willis 1998
Shadrach Captain 1998
Break Up Baker Cop #1 1998
Heartwood Deputy Jim Keller 1998
Acts of Betrayal Mars / Trenton Fraser 1997
I Know What You Did Last Summer Fisherman / Benjamin Willis 1997
Rosewood Henry Andrews 1997
The Lazarus Man Dawkins 1996
Assassins Ketcham 1995
JAG Admiral Arthur Fessenden 1995
American Gothic Wash Sutpen 1995
The Journey of August King Zimmer 1995
Something to Talk About Hank Corrigan 1995
Tecumseh: The Last Warrior Whitley 1995
Gramps Father 1995
Tad Tom Pendel 1995
Justice in a Small Town D.A. Robert Stubbs 1994
Leave of Absence Guy 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Freddy Forbes 1993
Sommersby Drifter #1 1993
Blind Vengeance Varsac 1990
The Handmaid's Tale Guardian 1990
Black Rainbow Police Officer 1989
Matlock Patrol Officer, Security Man 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙